header

Guvernörshistorik i distrikt 2360

1933-1935  Kurt Belfrage 
1935-1936  Gustaf Munthe
1936-1938  Harald Trolle 
1938-1940  Edward Peyron
1940-1942  Gustaf Munthe, andra sittningen
1942-1944  Uno Almgren
1944-1947  Kurt Belfrage, andra sittningen
1947-1949  Axel L Romdahl
1949-1951  Knut Ericson
1951-1952  Gunnar Borner
1952-1954  Eric Grill
1954-1956  Tage Orrgård
1956-1957  Bengt Kjerrman
1957-1958  Carl Gustaf Chöler
1958-1959  Mogens Matell
1959-1960  Bengt Sjölin
1960-1961  Edvin Håkansson
1961-1962  Albert Grönberg
1962-1963  Eric Hägge
1963-1964  Nils Grönvall
1964-1965  Folke Koraen
1965-1966  Richard Åkerman
1966-1967  Torgny Bondestam
1967-1968  Bertil Runestam
1968-1970  Gunnar Hoving
1970-1971  Lennart Carlander
1971-1972  Nils Dahlbeck
1972-1973  Ingemar Bratt
1973-1974  Gotthard Sjöberg
1974-1975  Olle Fagerlund
1975-1976  Hilding Carlsson
1976-1977  Gösta Osterman
1977-1978  Axel Lindskog
1978-1979  Sune Ewerdahl, Kungälv RK
1979-1980  Jörgen Berglund
1980-1981  Per Carleson
1981-1982  Bertil Kamph
1982-1983  Macke Hindsén, Borås Östra RK
1983-1984  Gösta B Fernström
1984-1985  Fredrik Sandsten
1985-1986  Per Boode
1986-1987  Ebbe Hagard
1987-1988  Carl-Wilhelm Stenhammar, Göteborg RK, RI President 2005-2006
1988-1989  Åke Ellborg
1989-1990  Gunnar Hedin
1990-1991  Rustan Älveby 
1991-1993  Bengt Sjöstrand
1993-1994  Tore Wedenmark
1994-1995  Per Axel Lundblad
1995-1996  Rolf Svensson
1996-1997  Lars Olsson, Lerums RK
1997-1998  Anders Sondelius
1998-1999  Gunnar H Persson
1999-2000  Svante Haglund, Göteborg-Gamlestaden RK
2000-2001  Carl-Gustaf Eliasson, Borås Viskan RK
2001-2002  Tord Kristoferson, Vänersborg-Aurora RK
2002-2003  Bo Eberdahl
2003-2004  Gunilla Svanberg, första kvinnliga DG i 2360
2004-2005  Petter Särg
2005-2006  Leif Lindblad, Kungälv RK
2006-2007  Mats Hermansson, Göteborg RK
2007-2008  Margareta Magnusson, Borås-Viskan RK
2008-2009  Bo Westling, Bor numera i Uganda
2009-2010  Eva Persson, Alingsås RK
2010-2011  Tomas Rydebo, Varberg-Bocksen RK
2011-2012  Rosemarie Gäcke-Herbst, Göteborg Säve RK
2012-2013  Stefan Ericson, Lerums RK
2013-2014  Ann Carin Dettner, Göteborg Majorna RK
2014-2015  Lars Magnus Olovsson, Ljungskile RK
2015-2016  Ulf Andersson, Göteborg Kronhuset RK
2016-2017  Ulla Andreasson, Orust RK
2017-2018  Hans Olov Jönsson, Göteborg RK
2018-2019  Christer Liljenberg, Lerum Aspen RK